VOLUNTEERS

Rogaining MUST HAVE volunteers to keep running.

Register here to volunteer for one of our coming events.

Volunteer for a job

Register on-line for any event

Volunteer Roles

Job Descriptions

See who's volunteering

and who's volunteered at previous events

Points & Rewards List

Points and Free entries earned by Volunteers

Rewards Policy

look at the volunteer Rewards Policy

Send an Email

to the volunteer coordinator

VOLUNTEERS AT COMING EVENTS

List updated: Wed 27/07/2022 07:27
22LM - Lake Macquarie, 13/08/2022 - Watagans - EVENT CANCELLED
Event CoordinatorBob Gilbert
Course SetterRobert Vincent
MapperHamish Mackie, Robert Vincent
VetterBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
Flag HangerBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
Flag CollectorBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
On the day helperBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
PhotographerBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
We needFlag Collector(x2), Caterer, First Aid, On the day helper, Trailer Tower
22NC - NSW Championships, 10/09/2022 - Gundabooka, Western NSW
Event CoordinatorMichael Watts
Course SetterMichael Watts
MapperMichael Watts
VetterAndy Macqueen, Sarah Delaney, Greg King
Flag HangerJohn Barnes, Mardi Barnes
Flag CollectorBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
We needFlag Collector(x2), Caterer, Photographer, First Aid, On the day helper(x3), Trailer Tower
22SU - Surprise event, 16/10/2022 - Up Newcastle Way
Event CoordinatorSamantha Howe, Bob Gilbert
Course SetterBrad Martens, Drew Garnett
MapperSamantha Howe
VetterAnita Bickle, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery, Bert van Netten
Flag HangerPam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery
On the day helperPam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery
PhotographerBob Montgomery
We needFlag Collector(x4), Caterer, First Aid, On the day helper, Trailer Tower
22SG - Socialgaine 2022, 19/11/2022 - Terrey Hills/Duffy's Forest
Event CoordinatorJulian Ledger
Course SetterJulian Ledger, Chris Stevenson, Katherine Cameron, Akiko Ledger
MapperHamish Mackie
On the day helperVirpi Komulainen, Ann Newman
We needVetter, Flag Hanger(x2), Flag Collector(x4), Caterer, Photographer, First Aid, On the day helper, Trailer Tower

VOLUNTEERS AT RECENT EVENTS

Thanks to all the members who have volunteered at recent events

22NB - Nightgaine 2022, 16/07/2022 - Bidgigal, Castle Hill
Event CoordinatorMartin Dearnley, Graham Field
Course SetterMartin Dearnley
MapperGraham Field
VetterVivien de Remy de Courcelles, Nicole Mealing, Tristan White
Event AdministratorVivien de Remy de Courcelles
Flag HangerGraham Field, Mary Fien, Stephen McKay
Flag CollectorJohn Anderson, Kath Anderson, John Cameron, Robin Cameron, Mary Fien, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Brent Roylance, Su Li Sin, Kathryn Vaughan
On the day helperJohn Clancy, Emmanuelle Convert, Martin Dearnley, Graham Field, Mary Fien, Sally McKay, Stephen McKay, Matthew Stevenson, Chris Stevenson, Sophie Stevenson, Dale Thompson
CatererDianne Stevenson
First AidSteve Young
Trailer towerGraham Field
Behind the scenesJulian Ledger, Chris Stevenson, Mark von Huben, Graham Field
22PP - Paddy Pallin 2022, 19/06/2022 - Bargo State Conservation Area
PublicityTrevor Gollan
Event CoordinatorTrevor Gollan
Course SetterVivien de Remy de Courcelles
Course HelperIan Almond, Emmanuelle Convert, Jo Daly, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Gill Fowler, Philip Whitten
MapperPhilip Whitten
VetterRobin Cameron, John Cameron
Flag HangerIan Almond, Robin Cameron, John Cameron, Emmanuelle Convert, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Philip Whitten, Bronwyn Wilson
Flag CollectorIan Almond, Anita Bickle, Andrew Brown, Nicole Mealing, Pam Montgomery, Paul Stein, Bert van Netten, Bronwyn Wilson
On the day helperIan Almond, Andrew Brown, John Cameron, Robin Cameron, Emmanuelle Convert, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Gill Fowler, Peter Wherry, Philip Whitten, Bronwyn Wilson
First AidEmma Jessop
Trailer TowerPeter Wherry
Land AccessGill Fowler
Behind the scenesChris Stevenson, Mark von Huben, Mike Hotchkis, Graham Field, Julian Ledger
22AG - Autumngaine, 7/05/2022 - Garland Valley, Putty
Event CoordinatorRichard Sage
Course SetterToni Bachvarova, Andrew Smith
MapperToni Bachvarova, Andrew Smith
VetterToni Bachvarova, Andrew Smith
Flag HangerToni Bachvarova, Andrew Smith
Flag CollectorScott Allen, Michael Allen, Toni Bachvarova, John Barnes, Mardi Barnes, Rick Cavicchioli, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, Tassia Kolesnikow, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Genevieve Nawrot, Dom Pitot, Kirsten Pitot, Andrew Smith, Ronnie Taib, David Williams
On the day helperAndrew Brown, Rick Cavicchioli, Joe Gonzales, Tassia Kolesnikow, Alan Mansfield, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery
Multi-Day HelperToni Bachvarova, Richard Sage, Andrew Smith
Safety OfficerRichard Sage
First AidAlan Mansfield, Richard Sage
PhotographerRick Cavicchioli, Andrew Smith
Trailer TowerAndrew Smith
Behind the scenesMark von Huben, Graham Field, Mike Hotchkis, Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson
22ME - Lane Cove Rivergaine IV, 3/04/2022 - North Sydney
Event CoordinatorTed Woodley
Course SetterTed Woodley, Hamish Mackie
Course HelperAmanda Mackie
MapperHamish Mackie
VetterEtienne Gautier, Andrew Brown, Gareth Denyer, John Havranek, Nicole Mealing
Event AdministratorVivien de Remy de Courcelles
Flag HangerEtienne Gautier, Ted Woodley, Julian Ledger, Colin Mock, Colleen Mock, Brent Roylance, Su Li Sin, Lindsay Young, Judy Young
Flag CollectorJohn Bulman, Katherine Cameron, Peter Hopper, Sharon Lambert, Julian Ledger, Colin Mock, Colleen Mock, Nickolay Nikolaev
On the day helperTed Woodley, Katherine Cameron, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, Gill Fowler, Peter Hopper, Sharon Lambert, Julian Ledger, Judy Young, Lindsay Young
Caterer1st North Sydney Scouts (Stuart Warren)
PhotographerJulian Ledger
Trailer TowerLindsay Young
Behind the scenesMark von Huben, Graham Field, Mike Hotchkis, Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson
WebmasterChris Stevenson
22MI - 2022 Minigaine - Cherry Pye-gaine, 27/02/2022 - Cherrybrook
Event Coordinator AssistantJulian Ledger
Event CoordinatorChris Stevenson
Course SetterSalome Hussein
MapperHamish Mackie
VetterJulian Ledger, Hamish Mackie, Chris Stevenson
Flag HangerGrant Elliot, Julian Ledger, Steve Ryan, Chris Stevenson
Flag CollectorKath Anderson, John Anderson, John Barnes, Jim Collier, Mat Collin, Grant Elliot, Carley Finn, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, David Richards, Steve Ryan
On the day helperJohn Clancy, Grant Elliot, Kim Randall
Multi-Day HelperJulian Ledger
Safety OfficerSteve Young
First AidSteve Young
Trailer TowerNigel McDonald
Behind the scenesMark von Huben, Graham Field, Mike Hotchkis, Julian Ledger, Chris Stevenson
Map reconaissanceTristan White
21PP - 58th Paddy Pallin Rogaine, 20/06/2021 - Newnes Plateau
Course Setter AssistantJohn Carroll
Event CoordinatorSalome Hussein
Course SetterJohn Havranek
MapperJohn Havranek, Hamish Mackie
VetterMat Collin, Marnie Holmes
Flag HangerJohn Carroll, Mat Collin, Jack Havranek
Flag CollectorMat Collin, Julian Ledger, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Chris Waring, Rob Watson
On the day helperAnita Bickle, Robin Cameron, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, Keith Fone, Nicole Havranek, Melissa Havranek, Ehren Holgersson, Bob Kenderes
CatererRachel Haywood, Stuart Warren
Multi-Day HelperMat Collin, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
First AidRobin Cameron
PhotographerBob Kenderes
Trailer TowerBob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
21AG - Autumngaine, 8/05/2021 - Belanglo
Event CoordinatorMike Hotchkis
Course SetterRick Cavicchioli, Tassia Kolesnikow
MapperRick Cavicchioli
VetterIan Almond, Gareth Denyer, Andrew Duerden
Flag HangerJohn Barnes, Mardi Barnes, Rick Cavicchioli, Gareth Denyer, Mike Hotchkis, Tassia Kolesnikow
Flag CollectorIan Almond, Rick Cavicchioli, Emmanuelle Convert, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Andrew Duerden, Angela Farrell, Tassia Kolesnikow, Ivan Koudashev, Kerry Murphy, Luke Neander, Brent Roylance, Su Li Sin, Ronnie Taib, Ray Van Den Anker, David Williams
On the day helperIan Almond, Rick Cavicchioli, Emmanuelle Convert, Gareth Denyer, Andrew Duerden, Mike Hotchkis, Debbie Hotchkis, Tassia Kolesnikow, Luke Neander
CatererAndrew Duerden, Debbie Hotchkis
Trailer TowerAnne Montgomery, Pam Montgomery
Coach/MentorGraham Field, Gill Fowler, Chris Stevenson
21ME - Metrogaine, 28/03/2021 - Wollongong
Flag Hanger & CollectorBronwyn Batten, Paul Batten, Jo Daly, David Griffith
1st AidKerrie Hammond
Flag Hanger & CollectorKerrie Hammond, Stephen Thompson
Event CoordinatorTrevor Gollan
Course setterBronwyn Batten, Paul Batten, Jo Daly, Trevor Gollan, Kerrie Hammond
MapperIan Almond
Flag HangerIan Almond
Flag CollectorIan Almond, Ronnie Taib
On the day helperIan Almond, Paul Batten, Bronwyn Batten, Keo Booth, Ted Booth, Jo Daly, David Griffith, Kerrie Hammond, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery
Trailer TowerPam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery
21SS - Lawsons Layup organised by BigFoot Orienteering, 3/03/2021 - Castle Cove
Event CoordinatorGill Fowler
Course SetterGill Fowler
VetterRichard Mountstephens
Flag HangerAnthony Dowle, Gill Fowler
Flag CollectorToni Bachvarova, Hamish Mackie, Nicole Mealing, Steve Ryan, Andy Simpson, Andrew Smith, Dale Thompson
On the day helperToni Bachvarova, Anthony Dowle, Hamish Mackie, Nicole Mealing, Steve Ryan, Andy Simpson, Andrew Smith, Dale Thompson
21MI - Contouring Killara Minigaine, 28/02/2021 - Killara
OrganiserGill Fowler
Course SetterSteve Ryan
MapperSteve Ryan
VetterJeremy Fowler
Flag HangerJulian Ledger, Steve Ryan, David Williams
Flag CollectorKath Anderson, John Anderson, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, John Havranek, Salome Hussein, Ronnie Taib, David Williams
On the day helperRobin Cameron, Kim Cleland, Mat Collin, Emmanuelle Convert, Mary Fien, Marnie Holmes, Julian Ledger, Amanda Mackie, Hamish Mackie, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery, Kim Randall, Steve Ryan, Dale Thompson, David Williams
First AidSteve Young
PhotographerRochelle Duerden
20SGPP - Willoughby-Joining-Us 6hr - 57th Paddy Pallin, 21/11/2020 - Willoughby
Event CoordinatorChris Stevenson
Course SetterVivien de Remy de Courcelles
MapperToni Bachvarova, Vivien de Remy de Courcelles, Andrew Smith
VetterEmmanuelle Convert, Justine de Remy de Courcelles
Flag HangerEmmanuelle Convert, Martin Cousins, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Steve Ryan, Chris Stevenson
Flag CollectorKath Anderson, John Anderson, John Clancy, Emmanuelle Convert, Martin Cousins, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Steve Ryan, Chris Stevenson
On the day helperJohn Clancy, Martin Cousins, Justine de Remy de Courcelles, Trevor Gollan, Steve Ryan
Safety OfficerSteve Young
First AidSteve Young
PhotographerAndrew Smith
Trailer TowerChris Stevenson
20LM - Lake Macquarie 6 and 12hr, 17/10/2020 - Watagans (Turpentine & The Pines)
Event CoordinatorBob Gilbert
Course SetterAnita Bickle, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Bert van Netten
MapperIan Dempsey
VetterAnita Bickle, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Bert van Netten
Flag HangerAnita Bickle, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Bert van Netten
Flag CollectorMardi Barnes, John Barnes, Anita Bickle, Neil Chappell, Jack Hart, Samantha Howe, Bob Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Bert van Netten, Robert Vincent
On the day helperNeil Chappell, Jack Hart, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery, Carolyn Rigby, Bert van Netten
Trailer TowerAnita Bickle, Pam Montgomery, Bob Montgomery, Bert van Netten
20NB - Woronora Pipe Dreams - 3hr/5hrs Night Rogaine, 1/08/2020 - Sutherland-Woronora
Event CoordinatorTrevor Gollan
Course SetterAndrew Brown, Nicole Mealing
MapperAndrew Brown, Nicole Mealing
VetterMike Hotchkis
Flag HangerAndrew Brown, Nicole Mealing, Anna von Dewitz
Flag CollectorPeter Hopper, Sharon Lambert, Bob Montgomery, Anne Montgomery, Pam Montgomery, Brent Roylance, Su Li Sin
On the day helperJohn Clancy, Patrick Wilson
Trailer TowerChris Stevenson
Coach/MentorGill Fowler
20MI - Head to Head Minigaine 3hr, 23/02/2020 - Narrabeen
Event CoordinatorMartin Dearnley, Graham Field
Course SetterMartin Dearnley
MapperGraham Field
VetterJim Collier, Carley Finn, Tristan White
Flag HangerAndrew Brown, Jim Collier, Graham Field, Carley Finn, Nicole Mealing, Dale Thompson
Flag CollectorKath Anderson, John Anderson, Jim Collier, Peter Hopper, Sharon Lambert, Steve Ryan
On the day helperMardi Barnes, John Barnes, Andrew Brown, Jim Collier, Andrew Duerden, Nicole Mealing, Kim Randall, Steve Ryan, Tristan White
CatererTristan White
First AidDale Thompson
Trailer TowerGraham Field

VOLUNTEERS' HONOUR ROLL

.. and thanks to ALL the volunteers over the past years. Your contributions have helped our Association deliver fun and adventurous rogaines for all our members.

2019

Jenifer AlmondTova GallagherShaun Pope
Ian AlmondBob GilbertBelinda Pope
Jessica AlmondTrevor GollanNicholas Pope
Kath AndersonRichard GreenAndrew Pope
John AndersonDavid GriffithBronwyn Powell
Toni BachvarovaRachel GrindlayKim Randall
Linden BarnesLisa GyecsekCarolyn Rigby
John BarnesPhil HardingBrent Roylance
David BarnesJohn HavranekMichael Roylance
Mardi BarnesJason HollardMatt Ryan
Eric BarnesMarnie HolmesRichard Sage
Richard BarnesDebbie HotchkisMark Schwarzel
Trish BeatMike HotchkisGlenn Schwarzel
Su BericSamantha HoweBrett Sewell
Anita BickleSalome HusseinMark Shingler
Clinton BradleyBruce InglisAndy Simpson
Tom BrennanKaren JameysonSu Li Sin
Nikki BrownBob KenderesAndrew Smith
Andrew BrownBelinda KennyCorey Spink
John CameronMarta KhomynMatthew Stevenson
Robin CameronGreg KingDianne Stevenson
Mick CannBrett LansleySophie Stevenson
Mish CarrJulian LedgerChris Stevenson
John CarrollDenis LyonsHugh Stodart
Carolyn ChalmersJoel MackayBruce Sutton
Neil ChappellHamish MackieSandra Thomas
John ClancyAmanda MackieMel Thomas
Jim CollierAndy MacqueenDale Thompson
Mat CollinGraeme McLeodBert van Netten
Emmanuelle ConvertNicole MealingDamon Vandermaat
Rob CookRachel MertonChristine Vibet
Marg CookGuy MicklethwaitAmy von Huben
Nihal DanisMichael MinehanMark von Huben
Jock DavisBob MontgomeryPawel Wagner
Justine de Remy de CourcellesPam MontgomeryCameron Walsh
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesAnne MontgomeryMike Ward
Martin DearnleyPeter MorrisonChris Waring
Ian DempseyAnn NewmanPeter Watterson
Glenn DiSalviaViola O’ConnorMichael Watts
Glenn DowneyRichard PattisonMargaret Waugh
Jemma DuerdenGeoff PeelTristan White
Rochelle DuerdenBaxter PeelPhilip Whitten
Andrew DuerdenMargaret PeelDavid Williams
Kim EalesAndrew PerryBronwyn Wilson
Graham FieldTracy PhillipsDi Winchcombe
Carley FinnDom PitotMonica Wong
Gill FowlerAdrian PlaskittSteve Young
Jeremy FowlerRachel PoldyJanet [no-surname]

2018

Ian AlmondAndrew GoddardJohn Renzenbrink
John AndersonTrevor GollanCarolyn Rigby
Toni BachvarovaDavid GriffithBrent Roylance
Geoff BarnesLisa GyecsekSteve Ryan
Anita BicklePhil HardingRichard Sage
Keelan BirchJohn HavranekGwen Sewell
Louise BrooksLynda HewsonPaula Shingler
Elizabeth BulmanMarnie HolmesAndy Simpson
John BulmanGlenn HorrocksRon Simpson
John CameronMike HotchkisSu Li Sin
Robin CameronDebbie HotchkisAndrew Smith
Mick CannSamantha HowePhil Smyth
Carolyn ChalmersBob KenderesJustin Stafford
Peter CharltonElena KoudashevaChris Stevenson
John ClancyClint LawrenceDianne Stevenson
Nicla ComparinJulian LedgerBruce Sutton
Emmanuelle ConvertAndrew LumsdenRonnie Taib
Rob CookJoel MackaySandra Thomas
Marg CookAmanda MackieDale Thompson
Martin CousinsPhil MannPhillip Titterton
Nihal DanisNicole MealingLou Vaccari
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesGuy MicklethwaitBert van Netten
Martin DearnleyCarl MistlerRobert Vincent
Bart DekkerColin MockChris Waring
Ian DempseyColleen MockClare Watts
Fergus DixonBob MontgomeryMichael Watts
Jean DouglassPam MontgomeryTristan White
Jemma DuerdenPeter MorrisonPhilip Whitten
Andrew DuerdenMelissa MuscatDavid Williams
Graham FieldBruce O'BrienBronwyn Wilson
Gill FowlerTrent OliverTed Woodley
Andrew GeelenAdrian PlaskittJonathan Worswick
Bob GilbertJoanne PunNicholas Pope

2017

Jenifer AlmondGraham FieldViola O'Connor
Ian AlmondJaclyn FletcherHugh Percival
John AndersonKeith FoneTracy Phillips
Toni BachvarovaGill FowlerCarolyn Rigby
John BarnesBob GilbertSteve Ryan
Mardi BarnesStephen GoggsRichard Sage
Anita BickleTrevor GollanAndrew Smith
Keelan BirchLisa GyecsekPhil Smyth
Stacey BryceAndrew HaighChris Stevenson
Robin CameronNicole HaighDavid Stone
Mick CannJohn HavranekPetrea Stuart
Vince CarolanRobert HerkesCorrine Vale
John ClancyLynda HewsonPaul Vale
Emmanuelle ConvertDaniel HirshfieldBert van Netten
Ian CrossMike HotchkisDamon Vandermaat
Lara D'AbreoSamantha HoweRobert Vincent
Sema DanisSue JacksonMark von Huben
Nejdet DanisGreg KingMike Ward
Nihal DanisJulian LedgerMichael Watts
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesAndy MacqueenTristan White
Martin DearnleyColin MockBridget Whitehead
Ian DempseyColleen MockPhilip Whitten
Andrew DuerdenPam MontgomeryBronwyn Wilson
Karen DuerdenBob MontgomeryTed Woodley
Jemma DuerdenDamian MorrisRon Simpson

2016

Mardi BarnesDug FloydSimone McGinley
John BarnesKeith FoneBob Montgomery
Anita BickleAndrew GoldstiverPam Montgomery
Robin CameronEmily GoldstiverAlan Osland
Lee CoadyTrevor GollanAmanda Parker
Emmanuelle ConvertPeter GrayOliver Pitman
Ian CrakanthorpLisa GyecsekChris Stevenson
Duncan CrossAmanda HudsonRonnie Taib
Roland CziferszkyBen ItzsteinMark von Huben
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesTim KeighleyDavid Williams
Martin DearnleyBrett LansleyMonica Wong
Benjamin DougallCorinna LuegTina Woollard
Graham FieldAlan MansfieldDaniel Hirshfield

2015

Ian AlmondAndrew DuerdenTrevor Gollan
Jess BakerGraham FieldSamantha Howe
Martin DearnleyGill FowlerBert van Netten

2014

Ian AlmondRichard MountstephensBert van Netten
Toni BachvarovaSteve RyanDavid Williams
Jeremy FowlerAndrew SmithTed Woodley
Trevor GollanRonnie TaibBenjamin Dougall

2013

Ian AlmondWarwick DoughertyBert van Netten
Rob CookTrevor GollanTed Woodley
Marg CookJoel MackayBert van Netten

VOLUNTEER REWARD POINTS TABLE

The following volunteers have earned points for volunteering at a Rogaine.  Points are allocated by the Event Coordinator and the Volunteer Coordinator and are based on the numbers in the NSWRA Volunteer Rewards Policy, but in general, every 100 points earns a free entry to an event.

If there are any omissions or errors, please email the Volunteer Coordinator.

List updated: Thu 21/07/2022 06:20
VolunteerPointsFree EntriesFirst ExpiresLast Expires
Scott Allen3006/05/202306/05/2023
Michael Allen3006/05/202306/05/2023
Ian Almond200224/10/202218/06/2023
John Anderson6026/09/202215/07/2023
Kath Anderson6026/09/202215/07/2023
Toni Bachvarova100129/09/202207/05/2023
John Barnes6004/12/202206/05/2023
Mardi Barnes3004/12/202206/05/2023
Anita Bickle3017/01/202318/06/2023
Andrew Brown300306/08/202218/06/2023
John Bulman3003/04/202303/04/2023
Robin Cameron130126/09/202215/07/2023
John Cameron130118/06/202315/07/2023
Rick Cavicchioli200204/12/202207/05/2023
John Clancy130106/08/202215/07/2023
Jim Collier3026/02/202326/02/2023
Mat Collin3026/09/202226/02/2023
Emmanuelle Convert120126/09/202215/07/2023
Jo Daly3024/10/202218/06/2023
Justine de Remy de Courcelles100104/12/202218/06/2023
Vivien de Remy de Courcelles280226/09/202215/07/2023
Martin Dearnley120115/07/202315/07/2023
Gareth Denyer100104/12/202203/04/2023
Anthony Dowle100129/09/202230/09/2022
Andrew Duerden100104/12/202205/12/2022
Grant Elliot100126/02/202327/02/2023
Graham Field210204/12/202216/07/2023
Mary Fien100126/09/202215/07/2023
Carley Finn3026/02/202326/02/2023
Gill Fowler180106/08/202218/06/2023
Etienne Gautier100102/04/202303/04/2023
Trevor Gollan120106/08/202218/06/2023
Joe Gonzales3006/05/202306/05/2023
Jack Havranek100116/01/202317/01/2023
John Havranek100126/09/202203/04/2023
Rachel Haywood100116/01/202317/01/2023
Marnie Holmes100126/09/202217/01/2023
Peter Hopper100106/08/202203/04/2023
Debbie Hotchkis100104/12/202205/12/2022
Mike Hotchkis190106/08/202218/06/2023
Salome Hussein200226/09/202227/02/2023
Emma Jessop100118/06/202318/06/2023
Tassia Kolesnikow200204/12/202207/05/2023
Sharon Lambert100106/08/202203/04/2023
Julian Ledger210226/09/202216/07/2023
Amanda Mackie100126/09/202203/04/2023
Hamish Mackie100126/09/202203/04/2023
Nigel McDonald6026/02/202326/02/2023
Sally McKay100115/07/202315/07/2023
Stephen McKay100115/07/202315/07/2023
Nicole Mealing130106/08/202215/07/2023
Bob Montgomery190106/08/202215/07/2023
Pam Montgomery120106/08/202215/07/2023
Genevieve Nawrot3006/05/202306/05/2023
Nickolay Nikolaev100102/04/202303/04/2023
Dom Pitot3006/05/202306/05/2023
Kirsten Pitot3006/05/202306/05/2023
Kim Randall130126/09/202226/02/2023
David Richards3026/02/202326/02/2023
Brent Roylance3006/08/202215/07/2023
Steve Ryan130127/09/202226/02/2023
Su Li Sin3006/08/202215/07/2023
Andrew Smith100129/09/202207/05/2023
Paul Stein3018/06/202318/06/2023
Chris Stevenson190106/08/202216/07/2023
Dianne Stevenson100115/07/202315/07/2023
Matthew Stevenson100115/07/202315/07/2023
Sophie Stevenson100115/07/202315/07/2023
Ronnie Taib3026/09/202206/05/2023
Stephen Thompson100124/10/202225/10/2022
Dale Thompson3026/09/202215/07/2023
Bert van Netten3018/06/202318/06/2023
Kathryn Vaughan3015/07/202315/07/2023
Anna von Dewitz100106/08/202207/08/2022
Mark von Huben120127/02/202316/07/2023
Stuart Warren100116/01/202317/01/2023
Peter Wherry100118/06/202318/06/2023
Tristan White130126/02/202315/07/2023
Philip Whitten120118/06/202318/06/2023
David Williams3026/09/202206/05/2023
Bronwyn Wilson100118/06/202318/06/2023
Steve Young300326/09/202215/07/2023